COLECTIVO LOS INGRÁVIDOS Robert FLOREY
august 2022 september 2022 october 2022 november 2022 december 2022 february 2023 march 2023

Agenda

MAY
01
TAIWAN FILM AND AUDIOVISUAL INSTITUTE
New Taipei City, Taiwan

FILMS
- LA COQUILLE ET LE CLERGYMAN by Germaine DULAC
MAY
01
ALCHEMY FILM & ARTS
Hawick, Royaume-Uni

FILMS
- RADIO DYNAMICS by Oskar FISCHINGER
- CLASSIC LESBIAN FILMS: DOUBLE STRENGTH by Barbara HAMMER
- FILMSTUDIE by Hans RICHTER
- PERSIAN PICKLES by Jodie MACK
- LUNAR ALMANAC by Malena SZLAM
MAY
01

Guayaquil, Equateur

FILMS
- L'EAU DE LA SEINE by Teo HERNANDEZ
MAY
02
UNIVERSITÉ PARIS 8
Saint-Denis, France

FILMS
- MUTINY by Abigail CHILD
- FRIENDLY WITNESS by Warren SONBERT
- HABITAT by Rose LOWDER
- DECEMBER by Nathaniel DORSKY
- LIGHT YEAR by Paul CLIPSON
- BAGATELLE II by Jerome HILER
MAY
02
INDIELISBOA
Lisbonne, Portugal

FILMS
- THE SCARY MOVIE by Peggy AHWESH
- LIKE A PASSING TRAIN 1 by Kohei ANDO
- MILES by Yann BEAUVAIS
- ALL YOU CAN EAT by Michael BRYNNTRUP
- JOURNALITÉS 1 by Frédérique DEVAUX
- THÈMES ET VARIATIONS by Germaine DULAC
- CLASSIC LESBIAN FILMS: DYKETACTICS by Barbara HAMMER
- SEXE - THYM by Nathalie HARRAN
- AI(LOVE) by Takahiko IIMURA
- DANKE, ES HAT MICH SEHR GEFREUT by Mara MATTUSCHKA
- NOTEBOOK by Marie MENKEN
- SLEEPY HAVEN by Matthias MÜLLER
- ALLERS VENUES by Vivian OSTROVSKY
- ECCE HOMO by Jerry TARTAGLIA
- THE VERY EYE OF NIGHT by Maya DEREN
- WALT DISNEY'S EX PROD by Olivier FOUCHARD
- KEIN FILM / NO FILM by Michael BRYNNTRUP
- BROADCUTS by Claudio SINATTI
- MIT MIR by Kerstin CMELKA
- DREAM WORK by Peter TSCHERKASSKY
- EUT ELLE ETE CRIMINELLE ... by Jean-Gabriel PÉRIOT
- JOURNAL INTIME by Jean-Gabriel PÉRIOT
- YOU BE MOTHER by Sarah PUCILL
- PRELUDE by [N:JA]
- YO-YO RATED by Derek WOOLFENDEN
- THE CATALOGUE by Chris OAKLEY
- OR ANYTHING AT ALL EXCEPT THE DARK PAVEMENT by Théodora BARAT
- THE by Dieter KOVACIC & Billy ROISZ
- DEBRIS by Giuseppe BOCCASSINI
- SOLITARY ACTS #4 by Nazli DINCEL
- STEVE HATES FISH by John SMITH
- FRAGMANTS by NEOZOON
- DIALOGUE: A PORTRAIT OF SLAVOJ ŽIŽEK by COLECTIVO LOS INGRÁVIDOS
MAY
03
LE CINÉMATOGRAPHE
Nantes, France

FILMS
- HONG KONG (HKG) by Gerard HOLTHUIS
MAY
03
ITFS
Stuttgart, Allemagne

FILMS
- PASSAGE À L'ACTE by Martin ARNOLD
MAY
03
ITFS
Stuttgart, Allemagne

FILMS
- DANCE NUMBER 1-6 by Raphael MONTAÑEZ ORTIZ
MAY
04
LICHTSPIEL / KINEMATHEK BERN & CINEMA REX BERN
Bern, Suisse

FILMS
- FUSES by Carolee SCHNEEMANN
MAY
04
CINEMA: ZITA, FOLKETS BIO
Stockholm, Suède

FILMS
- WALDEN by Jonas MEKAS
MAY
04
BRAQUAGE
Paris, France

FILMS
- IMPRESSIONS EN HAUTE ATMOSPHÈRE by José Antonio SISTIAGA
- LA PIEUVRE by Jean PAINLEVÉ
- SOUND OF A MILLION INSECTS, LIGHT OF A THOUSAND STARS by Tomonari NISHIKAWA
- ÉLÉMENTS 1, 2, 3 by Tomaž BURLIN
MAY
05
BAUER VERLAG
Lisboa, Portugal

FILMS
- L'IRRÉVERSIBLE CHAPÎTRE III D'UN ROMAN 3 DIMENSIONNEL by Cécile FONTAINE
- SPACED ODDITTIES by Cécile FONTAINE
MAY
06
TAIWAN FILM AND AUDIOVISUAL INSTITUTE (TAIWAN INTERNATIONAL DOCUMENTARY FESTIVAL)
Taipei, Taiwan

FILMS
- EARTHEARTHEARTH by Daïchi SAÏTO
- APIYEMIYEKÎ? by Ana VAZ
MAY
06
INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL OBERHAUSEN GGMBH
Oberhausen, Allemagne

FILMS
- KRISTALL by Christoph GIRARDET & Matthias MÜLLER
MAY
06
LIGHT CONE (OBERHAUSEN)
Paris, France

FILMS
- PRESENCE by Antonietta PIZZORNO & Pierre ROVERE
- ARE YOU OK ? by Kengné TÉGUIA
- BORGO by Lucie LESZEZ
- OR / AOUR, VIENNA by Jacques PERCONTE
- PERDUE by Julien PLUCHARD
- YAGÉ by Martín MOLINA GOLA
- THE SCREEN by David WHARRY
- LA NUIT AVEUGLE by Emmanuel PITON
- AUTORITRATTO ALL'INFERNO by Federica FOGLIA
- P L U M E by Mike ROLLO
MAY
06
ART CINEMA OFFOFF
Gand, Belgique

FILMS
- LANDFILL 16 by Jennifer REEVES
- PARABLE OF THE TULIP PAINTER AND THE FLY by Charlotte PRYCE
MAY
06
KAAP
Ostende, Belgique

FILMS
- SOUND OVER WATER by Mary Helena CLARK
- A BOILED SKELETON by Jessica Sarah RINLAND
MAY
06
ART CINEMA OFFOFF
Gand, Belgique

FILMS
- NIGHT MUSIC by Stan BRAKHAGE
- AUTUMNAL by Stan BRAKHAGE
- STELLAR by Stan BRAKHAGE
MAY
06
LIGHT CONE AT THE OBERHAUSEN INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL

Light Cone presents a selection of recent acquisitions from its catalogue at the Oberhausen Internat... read more
MAY
10
MONOQUINI (CINÉMA UTOPIA)
Bordeaux, France

FILMS
- BAROQUE FEMINA (NR.7-11) by Péter LICHTER
MAY
10
LUMINOR-HÔTEL DE VILLE
Paris, France

FILMS
- SEVEN DAYS by Chris WELSBY
- STREAM LINE by Chris WELSBY
- VOILIERS ET COQUELICOTS by Rose LOWDER
- PARTIES VISIBLE ET INVISIBLE D'UN ENSEMBLE SOUS TENSION by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- BUFFALO LIFTS by Christina BATTLE
- IN THE SHADOW OF MARCUS MOUNTAIN by Robert SCHALLER
- CAILLOUX, ROCHER, ALGUES by David DUDOUIT
- DISCOVERIES ON THE FOREST FLOOR by Charlotte PRYCE
- OR / AOR, BUDAPEST by Jacques PERCONTE
- ITZCÓATL by COLECTIVO LOS INGRÁVIDOS
- ATHYRIUM FILIX FEMINA by Kelly EGAN
- PHYTOGRAPHY by Karel DOING
MAY
10
ASSOCIATION MONOQUINI
Bordeaux, France

FILMS
- MIRROR MECHANICS by Siegfried Alexander FRUHAUF
MAY
10
EXPANDED NATURE

While our era is marked by the breadth of the effects of human actions on the rest of the living wor... read more
MAY
11
LICHTSPIEL / KINEMATHEK BERN & CINEMA REX BERN
Bern, Suisse

FILMS
- FUSES by Carolee SCHNEEMANN
MAY
11
MUSÉE D’ART MODERNE ANDRÉ MALRAUX
Le Havre, France

FILMS
- ALBÂTRE by Jacques PERCONTE
MAY
11
PALAIS DE TOKYO
Paris, France

FILMS
- OLHE BEM AS MONTANHAS by Ana VAZ
MAY
11
CINÉMATHÈQUE QUÉBÉCOISE
Québec, QC, Canada

FILMS
- FREE RADICALS by Len LYE
MAY
11
UNIVERSITY OF ART AND DESIGN (HFG) OFFENBACH/MAIN
Offenbach/Main, Allemagne

FILMS
- ROSE HOBART by Joseph CORNELL
MAY
11
KUNSTWERKSTATT TULLN
Wien, Autriche

FILMS
- COLOUR BOX by Len LYE
MAY
12
EXPANDED NATURE: BOOK LAUNCH CNAP / KANDINSKY LIBRARY

The Centre national des arts plastiques (Cnap) and the Kandinsky Library of the National Museum of M... read more
MAY
13
COLLECTIF JEUNE CINÉMA
Paris, France

FILMS
- SECONDARY CURRENTS by Peter ROSE
- WORD MOVIE / FLUX FILM 29 by Paul SHARITS
- CONVERSA MOLE by Paulo ABREU
MAY
13
SOLA FESTIVAL
Helsinki, Finlande

FILMS
- CHIASMUS by Daïchi SAÏTO
- NEVER A FOOT TOO FAR, EVEN by Daïchi SAÏTO
- EARTHEARTHEARTH by Daïchi SAÏTO
MAY
13
FONDATION JÉRÔME SEYDOUX-PATHÉ
Paris, France

FILMS
- CASTRO STREET by Bruce BAILLIE
- THE WONDER RING by Stan BRAKHAGE
- DAYBREAK EXPRESS by D.A. PENNEBAKER
MAY
13

Séville, Espagne

FILMS
- HAND HELD DAY by Gary BEYDLER
- I-CONIC by Jennifer BURFORD
- THE ECCENTRICS by Jennifer BURFORD
- ON EDGE... by Jennifer BURFORD
- ON EDGE... 2 by Jennifer BURFORD
- COMPTES ET DÉCOMPTES by Olivier FOUCHARD
- NADA by Maurice LEMAÎTRE
- RETOUR D'UN REPÈRE by Rose LOWDER
- IMAGE/MOMENT by Michael MAZIERE
- TIME STEPPING by William RABAN
- LAURE by Martine ROUSSET
- UN VENT LÉGER DANS LE FEUILLAGE by Martine ROUSSET
- MOURNING GARDEN BLACKBIRD by Anna THEW
- WIND VANE by Chris WELSBY
- RIEN D'EXTRAORDINAIRE by Rose LOWDER
- VERY SIMILAR TO by Peter MILLER & Alexander STEWART
- BRIMSTONE LINE by Chris KENNEDY
- DEFENESTRATION by Bea HAUT
MAY
13
ASSOCIATION SOLARIS - VIDÉODROME 2
Marseille, France

FILMS
- STREAM LINE by Chris WELSBY
- LANDFILL 16 by Jennifer REEVES
- WILDERNESS SERIES by Karel DOING
- DANZAS LUNARES by COLECTIVO LOS INGRÁVIDOS
- A PERFECT STORM by Karel DOING
MAY
13
ASSOCIATION SOLARIS - VIDÉODROME 2
Marseille, France

FILMS
- THE MULCH SPIDER'S DREAM by Karel DOING
MAY
13
KINO IM U, DORTMUNDER U
Dortmund, Allemagne

FILMS
- ATOMIC GARDEN by Ana VAZ
MAY
14
CINÉ-BAL (AUBETTE 1928)
Strasbourg, France

FILMS
- L'INVITATION AU VOYAGE by Germaine DULAC
- DISQUE 957 by Germaine DULAC
MAY
14
FONDS RÉGIONAL D'ART CONTEMPORAIN - AUDITORIUM
Rennes, France

FILMS
- MESHES OF THE AFTERNOON by Maya DEREN & Alexander HAMMID
- AT LAND by Maya DEREN
- RITUAL IN TRANSFIGURED TIME by Maya DEREN
MAY
14
BIBLIOTHÈQUE PUBLIQUE D'INFORMATION
Paris, France

FILMS
- MOANA WITH SOUND by Frances H. FLAHERTY & Monica FLAHERTY & Robert J. FLAHERTY
MAY
14
SOLA FESTIVAL
Helsinki, Finlande

FILMS
- TREES OF SYNTAX, LEAVES OF AXIS by Daïchi SAÏTO
- ENGRAM OF RETURNING by Daïchi SAÏTO
MAY
14
VAI E VEM PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS E CINEMATOGRÁFICAS
Sao Paulo, Brésil

FILMS
- MESHES OF THE AFTERNOON by Maya DEREN & Alexander HAMMID
- AT LAND by Maya DEREN
MAY
15
SCHAUBURG / KULTURWERKSTATT
Kaufbeuren, Allemagne

FILMS
- JEUX DES REFLETS ET DE LA VITESSE by Henri CHOMETTE
- SYMPHONIE DIAGONALE by Viking EGGELING
MAY
15
GUGGENHEIM AT MARKTPLATZ
Innsbruck, Autriche

FILMS
- DEAR DARKNESS by Antoinette ZWIRCHMAYR
MAY
15
VAI E VEM PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS E CINEMATOGRÁFICAS
Sao Paulo, Brésil

FILMS
- A STUDY IN CHOREOGRAPHY FOR CAMERA by Maya DEREN
- M.M. IN MOTION by Vivian OSTROVSKY
- THE VERY EYE OF NIGHT by Maya DEREN
MAY
16
ART CINEMA OFFOFF
Gand, Belgique

FILMS
- CERTAINES OBSERVATIONS by Rose LOWDER
- BOUQUETS 1-10 by Rose LOWDER
- SOUS LE SOLEIL by Rose LOWDER
- SOURCES by Rose LOWDER
- TURBULENCE by Rose LOWDER
MAY
16
FONDATION JÉRÔME SEYDOUX-PATHÉ
Paris, France

FILMS
- JEUX DES REFLETS ET DE LA VITESSE by Henri CHOMETTE
- DISORIENT EXPRESS by Ken JACOBS
MAY
17
CINÉMA SAINT FRANÇOIS
Bourges, France

FILMS
- AMÉRIKA: BAHÍA DE LAS FLECHAS by Ana VAZ
MAY
18
LICHTSPIEL / KINEMATHEK BERN & CINEMA REX BERN
Bern, Suisse

FILMS
- NITRATE KISSES by Barbara HAMMER
MAY
19
V-F-X LJUBLJANA FESTIVAL
Ljubljana, Slovénie

FILMS
- THE CANYON by Zachary EPCAR
MAY
20
FONDATION JÉRÔME SEYDOUX-PATHÉ
Paris, France

FILMS
- ANTICIPATION OF THE NIGHT by Stan BRAKHAGE
MAY
20
TAIWAN CONTEMPORARY CULTURE LAB
Taipei City, Taiwan

FILMS
- ALL OVER by Emmanuel LEFRANT
MAY
20
GOETHE-INSTITUT E.V.
Berlin, Allemagne

FILMS
- INSTRUCTIONS ON HOW TO MAKE A FILM by Nazli DINCEL
MAY
20
LAVOIR NUMÉRIQUE
Gentilly, France

FILMS
- AVANT L’EFFONDREMENT DU MONT BLANC by Jacques PERCONTE
MAY
20
LA MÉCA
Bordeaux, France

FILMS
- BLACK AND WHITE TRYPPS NUMBER THREE by Ben RUSSELL
MAY
21
BIBLIOTHÈQUE PUBLIQUE D'INFORMATION
Paris, France

FILMS
- GANESH by Philippe COTE
- LE CHEMIN DES GLACES by Philippe COTE
- L'ANGLE DU MONDE by Philippe COTE
- FRAGMENTS D'UN VOYAGE AU LAOS by Philippe COTE
MAY
21
CITY46/KOMMUNALKINO
Brême, Allemagne

FILMS
- LE RÊVE by Peter-Conrad BEYER
MAY
21
TAIWAN CONTEMPORARY CULTURE LAB
Taipei City, Taiwan

FILMS
- ALL OVER by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- MILK AND GLASS by Sarah PUCILL
- 3PART HARMONY : COMPOSITION IN RGB #1 by Amanda Dawn CHRISTIE
- SHIBUYA - TOKYO by Tomonari NISHIKAWA
- THE EXQUISITE CORPUS by Peter TSCHERKASSKY
MAY
21
VAI E VEM PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS E CINEMATOGRÁFICAS
Sao Paulo, Brésil

FILMS
- RITUAL IN TRANSFIGURED TIME by Maya DEREN
- MARIA ESTHER : DANÇAS NA AFRICA by José AGRIPPINO DE PAULA
MAY
21
LAV (LABORATORIO AUDIOVISUAL)
Madrid, Espagne

FILMS
- THE SECRET GARDEN by Phil SOLOMON
- NIGHT TRAIN by Guy SHERWIN
- IN THE SHADOW OF MARCUS MOUNTAIN by Robert SCHALLER
- SOUND OVER WATER by Mary Helena CLARK
- SCENES FROM UNDER CHILDHOOD, PART I by Stan BRAKHAGE
- A STUDY IN NATURAL MAGIC by Charlotte PRYCE
MAY
22
TAIWAN CONTEMPORARY CULTURE LAB
Taipei City, Taiwan

FILMS
- MILK AND GLASS by Sarah PUCILL
- 3PART HARMONY : COMPOSITION IN RGB #1 by Amanda Dawn CHRISTIE
- SHIBUYA - TOKYO by Tomonari NISHIKAWA
- THE EXQUISITE CORPUS by Peter TSCHERKASSKY
MAY
22
VAI E VEM PRODUÇÕES CULTURAIS E CINEMATOGRÁFICAS
Sao Paulo, Brésil

FILMS
- DIVINE HORSEMEN - THE LIVING GODS OF HAÏTI by Maya DEREN
- CANDOMBLÉ NO DAHOMEY by José AGRIPPINO DE PAULA
MAY
22
THÉÂTRE DUNOIS & EMA CONSERVATOIRE DE VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Combs la Ville, France

FILMS
- OR / AOUR, VIENNA by Jacques PERCONTE
MAY
22
THESSALONIKI INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL OLYMPION CINEMA
Thessalonique, Grèce

FILMS
- JEUX DES REFLETS ET DE LA VITESSE by Henri CHOMETTE
- THÈMES ET VARIATIONS by Germaine DULAC
MAY
23
DEPARTMENT OF MEDIA THEORY, UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED ARTS VIENNA
Vienne, Autriche

FILMS
- SOUND OF A MILLION INSECTS, LIGHT OF A THOUSAND STARS by Tomonari NISHIKAWA
- NOT (A) PART by Vicky SMITH
- ATOMIC GARDEN by Ana VAZ
- FRACKING by COLECTIVO LOS INGRÁVIDOS
- AVANT L’EFFONDREMENT DU MONT BLANC by Jacques PERCONTE
MAY
24
FILMOTECA ESPAÑOLA
Paris, France

FILMS
- BIRTH OF A NATION by Jonas MEKAS
MAY
24
DTFF - DORTMUNDER TRESEN FILMFESTIVAL
Dortmund, Allemagne

FILMS
- SHAKE SHAKE SHAKE by NEOZOON
MAY
24
THÉÂTRE DUNOIS & EMA CONSERVATOIRE DE VITRY-SUR-SEINE
Combs la Ville, France

FILMS
- OR / AOUR, VIENNA by Jacques PERCONTE
MAY
24
AUDITORIUM OF THE FACULTY OF DESIGN
Pforzheim, Allemagne

FILMS
- ANNABELLE DANCES AND DANCES by William Kennedy Laurie DICKSONAMERICAN MUTOSCOPE & BIOGRAPH CO. & William Kennedy Laurie DICKSONEDISON MANUFACTURING CO. & William HEISEAMERICAN MUTOSCOPE & BIOGRAPH CO. & William HEISEEDISON MANUFACTURING CO. & James WHITEAMERICAN MUTOSCOPE & BIOGRAPH CO. & James WHITEEDISON MANUFACTURING CO.
MAY
25
FILMOTECA DE CATALUNYA
Barcelone, Espagne

FILMS
- ROSE HOBART by Joseph CORNELL
- REMOVED by Naomi UMAN
- PLAY by Christoph GIRARDET & Matthias MÜLLER
MAY
25
LICHTSPIEL / KINEMATHEK BERN & CINEMA REX BERN
Bern, Suisse

FILMS
- NITRATE KISSES by Barbara HAMMER
MAY
25
UNIVERSITY OF ART AND DESIGN (HFG) OFFENBACH/MAIN
Offenbach/Main, Allemagne

FILMS
- ALL MY LIFE by Bruce BAILLIE
MAY
25
DTFF - DORTMUNDER TRESEN FILMFESTIVAL
Dortmund, Allemagne

FILMS
- CALL OF THE WILD by NEOZOON
MAY
25
VIDEOEX
Zürich, Suisse

FILMS
- BEIRUT OUTTAKES by Peggy AHWESH
MAY
26
GREEK FILM ARCHIVE
Athènes, Grèce

FILMS
- FAGLAR VID HAVET by Wolfgang LEHMANN
- BROUILLARD by Alexandre LAROSE
- PHYTOGRAPHY by Karel DOING
MAY
26
FRACTO E.V.
,

FILMS
- UNDERGROUND by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- ALL OVER by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- STILL FRAMES by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- SARABAN by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- OVERALL by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- BLITZ by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- PARTIES VISIBLE ET INVISIBLE D'UN ENSEMBLE SOUS TENSION by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- LE PAYS DÉVASTÉ by Emmanuel LEFRANT
- I DON'T THINK I CAN SEE AN ISLAND by Christopher BECKS & Emmanuel LEFRANT
- PER UNA SELVA OSCURA by Emmanuel LEFRANT
MAY
26
FRACTO E.V.
Berlin, Allemagne

FILMS
- R by Yann BEAUVAIS
- CHRONOMA by Jean-Michel BOUHOURS
- TRAIN LANDSCAPE by Jules ENGEL
- STORIES by Cécile FONTAINE
- KEATON'S COPS by Ken JACOBS
- FILM ANNONCE by Maurice LEMAÎTRE
- ROULEMENT, ROUERIE, AUBAGE by Rose LOWDER
- FILM SANS CAMÉRA F.S.C. N° 1 by Giovanni MARTEDI
- BABY DREAM II by Miles MCKANE
- TAHOUSSE by Olivier FOUCHARD & Mahine ROUHI
- SENSITOMÉTRIE III by Patrice KIRCHHOFER
MAY
26
SMART MUSEUM OF ART
Chicago, États-Unis

FILMS
- PARABLE OF THE TULIP PAINTER AND THE FLY by Charlotte PRYCE
- DISCOVERIES ON THE FOREST FLOOR by Charlotte PRYCE
- LOOKING GLASS INSECTS by Charlotte PRYCE
- PWDRE SER THE ROT OF STARS by Charlotte PRYCE
MAY
26
DTFF - DORTMUNDER TRESEN FILMFESTIVAL
Dortmund, Allemagne

FILMS
- MY BBY 8L3W by NEOZOON
MAY
27
(S8) MOSTRA DE CINEMA PERIFÉRICO
La Corogne, Espagne

FILMS
- ALLURES by Jordan BELSON
- COMFORT STATIONS by Anja DORNIEDEN & Juan David GONZÁLEZ MONROY
MAY
27
FOCUS ON LIGHT CONE AT FRACTO FESTIVAL

The Fracto festival is organising a focus on the 40th anniversary of Light Cone and on the filmograp... read more
MAY
29
OSLO CINEMATEK
Oslo, Norvège

FILMS
- PIÈCE TOUCHÉE by Martin ARNOLD
- ALONE. LIFE WASTES ANDY HARDY by Martin ARNOLD
MAY
29
LEOKINO 2
Innsbruck, Autriche

FILMS
- DAYS IN BETWEEN by Marianna CHRISTOFIDES
MAY
30
LICHTSPIEL / KINEMATHEK BERN & CINEMA REX BERN
Bern, Suisse

FILMS
- NITRATE KISSES by Barbara HAMMER
MAY
31
FILMOTECA DE CATALUNYA
Barcelone, Espagne

FILMS
- SON CHANT by Vivian OSTROVSKY
MAY
31
FILMOTECA DE CATALUNYA
Barcelone, Espagne

FILMS
- ROSE HOBART by Joseph CORNELL
- REMOVED by Naomi UMAN
- PLAY by Christoph GIRARDET & Matthias MÜLLER